House Membership

Legislators are allowing citizens to sign up for their mailing lists via the web. Simply click on the “Subscribe to Mailing List(s)” link to the right of the legislators email address to begin the subscription process. Please note that not all legislators may choose to take part in this program, nor are participating legislators bound to a set schedule for sending updates.

  • Republicans: 56
  • Democrats: 14
  • Men: 47
  • Women: 23

Chris  Abernathy (D)
cabernathy@house.idaho.gov
District 29
House Seat A
1st term
1768 S. Grant, Pocatello, 83204
Home (208) 317-3770
Statehouse (208) 332-1079 (Session Only)
IBEW Journeyman Wireman
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Commerce & Human Resources
Education

View Bio

James  S.  “Jim”  Addis (R)
jaddis@house.idaho.gov
District 4
House Seat A
1st term
P.O. Box 645, Coeur d’Alene, 83816
Home (208) 209-7175
Statehouse (208) 332-1065 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Paul  Amador (R)
pamador@house.idaho.gov
District 4
House Seat B
2nd term
333 W. Vista Drive, Coeur d’Alene, 83815
Home (208) 497-2470
Statehouse (208) 332-1048 (Session Only)
Consultant
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology – Vice Chair
Appropriations
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Neil  A.  Anderson (R)
nanderson@house.idaho.gov
District 31
House Seat A
4th term
71 S. 700 W., Blackfoot, 83221
Home (208) 684-3723
Statehouse (208) 332-1086 (Session Only)
Retired Financial Advisor/Rancher
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources – Vice Chair
Appropriations
Environment, Energy & Technology

View Bio

Robert  Anderst (R)
randerst@house.idaho.gov
District 12
House Seat A
4th term
7401 E. Grey Lag Drive, Nampa, 83687
Home (208) 440-6565
Statehouse (208) 332-1178 (Session Only)
Team Leader Title One Canyon County
Committees:
Ways & Means – Chair
Environment, Energy & Technology
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Kevin  Andrus (R)
kandrus@house.idaho.gov
District 28
House Seat B
1st term
6948 E. Old Oregon Trail, Lava Hot Springs, 83246
Home (208) 332-1045
Statehouse (208) 332-1045 (Session Only)
Rancher/Horse Trainer
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Business
State Affairs

View Bio

Randy  Armstrong (R)
armstrong@house.idaho.gov
District 28
House Seat A
2nd term
P.O. Box 8, Inkom, 83245
Home (208) 251-8157
Statehouse (208) 332-1046 (Session Only)
Retired
Committees:
State Affairs – Vice Chair
Business
Environment, Energy & Technology

View Bio

Vito  Barbieri (R)
vbar@house.idaho.gov
District 2
House Seat A
5th term
564 E. Prairie Avenue, Dalton Gardens, 83815
Home (208) 620-0873
Statehouse (208) 332-1177 (Session Only)
Attorney (Retired)
Committees:
Business
Local Government
State Affairs

View Bio

Scott  Bedke (R)
sbedke@house.idaho.gov
Speaker of the House
District 27
House Seat A
10th term
P.O. Box 89, Oakley, 83346
Home (208) 862-3619
Statehouse (208) 332-1123 (Session Only)
Rancher

View Bio

Steve  Berch (D)
sberch@house.idaho.gov
District 15
House Seat A
1st term
P.O. Box 4903, Boise, 83711
Home (208) 890-9339
Statehouse (208) 332-1039 (Session Only)
Businessman
Committees:
Business
Education
Local Government

View Bio

Megan  Blanksma (R)
mblanksma@house.idaho.gov
Majority Caucus Chair
District 23
House Seat B
2nd term
595 S. Thacker Road, Hammett, 83627
Home (208) 366-7976
Statehouse (208) 332-1054 (Session Only)
Agribusiness Owner/Operator
Committees:
Health & Welfare
Resources & Conservation
Transportation & Defense
Ways & Means

View Bio

Judy  Boyle (R)
jboyle@house.idaho.gov
District 9
House Seat B
6th term
P.O. Box 57, Midvale, 83645
Home (208) 355-3225
Bus (208) 355-3225
Statehouse (208) 332-1064 (Session Only)
FAX (208) 355-3225
Rancher/Freelance Writer
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs – Chair
Education
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Greg  Chaney (R)
gchaney@house.idaho.gov
District 10
House Seat B
3rd term
P.O. Box 489, Caldwell, 83606
Home (208) 322-1055
Statehouse (208) 332-1055 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Judiciary, Rules & Administration – Vice Chair
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Sue  Chew (D)
schew@house.idaho.gov
District 17
House Seat B
7th term
1304 Lincoln Avenue, Boise, 83706
Home (208) 332-1049
Statehouse (208) 332-1049 (Session Only)
Licensed Pharmacist/Adjunct Professor
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Environment, Energy & Technology
Health & Welfare

View Bio

Chad  Christensen (R)
cchristensen@house.idaho.gov
District 32
House Seat B
1st term
3890 E. 65th South, Ammon, 83406
Home (208) 419-3020
Statehouse (208) 332-1183 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Health & Welfare
Local Government

View Bio

Lance  W.  Clow (R)
lclow@house.idaho.gov
District 24
House Seat A
4th term
2170 Bitterroot Drive, Twin Falls, 83301
Home (208) 733-5767
Statehouse (208) 332-1188 (Session Only)
Personal Financial Advisor (Retired)
Committees:
Education – Chair
Business
Local Government

View Bio

Gary  E.  Collins (R)
gcollins@house.idaho.gov
District 13
House Seat B
10th term
2019 E. Massachusetts Avenue, Nampa, 83686
Home (208) 466-5460
Statehouse (208) 332-1063 (Session Only)
Insurance Broker
Committees:
Revenue & Taxation – Chair
Business
Local Government

View Bio

Brent  J.  Crane (R)
bcrane@house.idaho.gov
District 13
House Seat A
7th term
P.O. Box 86, Nampa, 83653
Bus (208) 466-0613
Statehouse (208) 332-1058 (Session Only)
Vice President – Crane Alarm Service
Committees:
Business
State Affairs

View Bio

Muffy  Davis (D)
mdavis@house.idaho.gov
District 26
House Seat A
1st term
P.O. Box 1477, Ketchum, 83340
Home (208) 806-1895
Statehouse (208) 332-1174 (Session Only)
Professional Speaker
Committees:
Health & Welfare
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Thomas  Dayley (R)
tdayley@house.idaho.gov
District 21
House Seat B
4th term
4892 S. Willandra Way, Boise, 83709
Home (208) 562-0276
Statehouse (208) 332-1072 (Session Only)
Retired
Committees:
Judiciary, Rules & Administration – Chair
Agricultural Affairs
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Gayann  DeMordaunt (R)
gdemordaunt@house.idaho.gov
District 14
House Seat B
2nd term
1017 S. Arbor Island Way, Eagle, 83616
Home (208) 938-4845
Statehouse (208) 332-1057 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner/Homemaker
Committees:
Business – Vice Chair
Education
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Sage  G.  Dixon (R)
sdixon@house.idaho.gov
District 1
House Seat B
3rd term
P.O. Box 206, Ponderay, 83852
Home (208) 610-4800
Statehouse (208) 332-1185 (Session Only)
Self-employed
Committees:
Business – Chair
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Barbara  Ehardt (R)
behardt@house.idaho.gov
District 33
House Seat A
2nd term
961 J Street, Idaho Falls, 83402
Home (208) 332-1189
Statehouse (208) 332-1189 (Session Only)
Manager – Athletic Club
Committees:
Education
Environment, Energy & Technology
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Jake  Ellis (D)
jellis@house.idaho.gov
District 15
House Seat B
1st term
3383 N. Five Mile Road #298, Boise, 83713
Home (208) 941-9330
Statehouse (208) 332-1176 (Session Only)
Firefighter (Retired)
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Environment, Energy & Technology
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Mathew  W.  “Mat”  Erpelding (D)
merpelding@house.idaho.gov
Minority Leader
District 19
House Seat A
4th term
P.O. Box 1697, Boise, 83701
Home (208) 856-0291
Statehouse (208) 332-1078 (Session Only)
Owner – Leadership Development Firm/Outfitter and Guide
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation
Ways & Means

View Bio

Rodney  G.  “Rod”  Furniss (R)
rfurniss@house.idaho.gov
District 35
House Seat B
1st term
346 N. 4456 East, Rigby, 83442
Home (208) 589-1100
Statehouse (208) 332-1056 (Session Only)
Insurance Sales
Committees:
Business
Environment, Energy & Technology
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

John  Gannon (D)
jgannon@house.idaho.gov
District 17
House Seat A
4th term
  (Served 1 term, House 1990-1992)
1104 S. Johnson Street, Boise, 83705
Home (208) 343-1608
Bus (208) 433-0629
Statehouse (208) 332-1082 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
State Affairs
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Terry  Gestrin (R)
tgestrin@house.idaho.gov
District 8
House Seat A
5th term
P.O. Box 399, Donnelly, 83615
Home (208) 634-6450
Statehouse (208) 332-1124 (Session Only)
Self-employed
Committees:
Resources & Conservation – Vice Chair
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Marc  Gibbs (R)
mgibbs@house.idaho.gov
District 32
House Seat A
6th term
632 Highway 34, Grace, 83241
Home (208) 425-3385
Statehouse (208) 332-1042 (Session Only)
Farmer
Committees:
Resources & Conservation – Chair
Health & Welfare

View Bio

Priscilla  Giddings (R)
pgiddings@house.idaho.gov
District 7
House Seat A
2nd term
P.O. Box 43, White Bird, 83554
Home (208) 570-8616
Statehouse (208) 332-1033 (Session Only)
Pilot
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Commerce & Human Resources
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Bill  Goesling (R)
bgoesling@house.idaho.gov
District 5
House Seat A
1st term
1141 Paradise Ridge Road, Moscow, 83843
Home (208) 596-2001
Statehouse (208) 332-1175 (Session Only)
Naval Officer (Retired)/Financial Consultant (Retired)/Rancher
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Education
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Brooke  Green (D)
bgreen@house.idaho.gov
District 18
House Seat B
1st term
285 W. Carter Street, Boise, 83706
Home (208) 332-1080
Statehouse (208) 332-1080 (Session Only)
Senior Transportation Planner
Committees:
Business
Local Government
State Affairs

View Bio

John  Green (R)
jgreen@house.idaho.gov
District 2
House Seat B
1st term
P.O. Box 817, Post Falls, 83854
Home (208) 620-1506
Statehouse (208) 332-1070 (Session Only)
Attorney/ Law Enforcement Advisor
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Health & Welfare
Local Government

View Bio

Steven  Harris (R)
sharris@house.idaho.gov
District 21
House Seat A
4th term
3432 E. Plympton Drive, Meridian, 83642
Home (208) 861-8638
Statehouse (208) 332-1043 (Session Only)
Business Owner
Committees:
State Affairs – Chair
Commerce & Human Resources
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Linda  Wright  Hartgen (R)
Lhartgen@house.idaho.gov
District 24
House Seat B
1st term
1681 Wildflower Lane, Twin Falls, 83301
Home (208) 733-5790
Statehouse (208) 332-1061 (Session Only)
Trial Court Administrator (Retired)
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
State Affairs

View Bio

James  Holtzclaw (R)
jholtzclaw@house.idaho.gov
District 20
House Seat B
4th term
3720 N. Heritage View Avenue, Meridian, 83646
Home (208) 284-9542
Statehouse (208) 332-1041 (Session Only)
Real Estate Broker/Small Buisiness Owner
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources – Chair
State Affairs
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Wendy  Horman (R)
WendyHorman@house.idaho.gov
District 30
House Seat B
4th term
1860 Heather Circle, Idaho Falls, 83406
Home (208) 522-4387
Statehouse (208) 332-1071 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Appropriations – Vice Chair
Environment, Energy & Technology

View Bio

Clark  Kauffman (R)
ckauffman@house.idaho.gov
District 25
House Seat B
4th term
3791 N. 2100 E., Filer, 83328
Home (208) 326-4131
Statehouse (208) 332-1182 (Session Only)
FAX (208) 326-4132
Farmer
Committees:
Appropriations
Resources & Conservation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Ryan  Kerby (R)
rkerby@house.idaho.gov
District 9
House Seat A
3rd term
5470 Highway 52, New Plymouth, 83655
Home (208) 739-0190
Statehouse (208) 332-1166 (Session Only)
Educator (Retired)
Committees:
Education – Vice Chair
Agricultural Affairs
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Mike  Kingsley (R)
mkingsley@house.idaho.gov
District 6
House Seat B
2nd term
3413 Bluebird Circle, Lewiston, 83501
Home (208) 791-4205
Statehouse (208) 332-1133 (Session Only)
Semi-retired
Committees:
Local Government – Vice Chair
Commerce & Human Resources
Health & Welfare

View Bio

Laurie  Lickley (R)
LLickley@house.idaho.gov
District 25
House Seat A
1st term
445 E. 400 South, Jerome, 83338
Home (208) 420-7975
Statehouse (208) 332-1024 (Session Only)
Rancher
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology
Health & Welfare
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Gary  Marshall (R)
gmarshall@house.idaho.gov
District 30
House Seat A
1st term
5714 N. 26th West, Idaho Falls, 83402
Home (208) 313-5712
Statehouse (208) 332-1081 (Session Only)
College Professor (Retired)/Small Farmer
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Education
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Rob  Mason (D)
rmason@house.idaho.gov
District 16
House Seat B
1st term
2902 W. Good Street, Boise, 83703
Home (208) 332-1075
Statehouse (208) 332-1075 (Session Only)
Public Lands Conservation w/The Wilderness Society
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

John  McCrostie (D)
jmccrostie@house.idaho.gov
District 16
House Seat A
3rd term
7820 W. Riverside Drive, Garden City, 83714
Home (208) 440-8317
Statehouse (208) 332-1083 (Session Only)
Teacher
Committees:
Education
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Local Government

View Bio

Ron  Mendive (R)
rmendive@house.idaho.gov
District 3
House Seat A
4th term
3732 S. Dusty Lane, Coeur d’Alene, 83814
Home (208) 667-9330
Statehouse (208) 332-1040 (Session Only)
Self-employed, Construction and Land Services (Semi-retired)
Committees:
Local Government – Chair
Education
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Jason  A.  Monks (R)
jmonks@house.idaho.gov
Assistant Majority Leader
District 22
House Seat B
4th term
3865 S. Black Cat Road, Nampa, 83687
Bus (208) 884-8684
Statehouse (208) 332-1036 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Business
State Affairs
Transportation & Defense
Ways & Means

View Bio

Dorothy  Moon (R)
dmoon@house.idaho.gov
District 8
House Seat B
2nd term
H.C. 67 / Box 304, Stanley, 83278
Home (208) 838-3714
Statehouse (208) 332-1180 (Session Only)
President – Moon & Associates Inc., Engineering and Surveying
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Education
Environment, Energy & Technology
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Mike  Moyle (R)
mmoyle@house.idaho.gov
Majority Leader
District 14
House Seat A
11th term
480 N. Plummer Road, Star, 83669
Statehouse (208) 332-1122 (Session Only)
Agribusiness
Committees:
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation
Ways & Means

View Bio

Tammy  Nichols (R)
tnichols@house.idaho.gov
District 11
House Seat B
1st term
10 S. Hawthorne Drive #651, Middleton, 83644
Home (208) 917-2409
Statehouse (208) 332-1044 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Business
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Joe  Palmer (R)
jpalmer@house.idaho.gov
District 20
House Seat A
6th term
1524 N. Meridian Road, Meridian, 83642
Bus (208) 887-9488
Statehouse (208) 332-1062 (Session Only)
Self-employed
Committees:
Transportation & Defense – Chair
Business
State Affairs

View Bio

Britt  Raybould (R)
braybould@house.idaho.gov
District 34
House Seat B
1st term
P.O. Box 653, Rexburg, 83440
Home (208) 419-0768
Bus (208) 419-0768
Statehouse (208) 332-1173 (Session Only)
Farmer/CFO/Business Strategist
Committees:
Appropriations
Environment, Energy & Technology
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Jerald  Raymond (R)
jraymond@house.idaho.gov
District 35
House Seat A
1st term
3352 E. 750 North, Menan, 83434
Home (208) 317-8777
Statehouse (208) 332-1179 (Session Only)
Rancher/Livestock Consultant
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Business
Education

View Bio

Doug  Ricks (R)
dricks@house.idaho.gov
District 34
House Seat A
1st term
140 S. 3rd East, Rexburg, 83440
Home (208) 557-9665
Statehouse (208) 332-1053 (Session Only)
University Administrator/Businessman
Committees:
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Ilana  Rubel (D)
irubel@house.idaho.gov
Assistant Minority Leader
District 18
House Seat A
4th term
2750 Migratory Drive, Boise, 83706
Home (208) 866-4776
Statehouse (208) 332-1034 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Health & Welfare
Resources & Conservation
Transportation & Defense
Ways & Means

View Bio

Heather  Scott (R)
hscott@house.idaho.gov
District 1
House Seat A
3rd term
P.O. Box 134, Blanchard, 83804
Home (208) 920-3120
Statehouse (208) 332-1190 (Session Only)
Aquatic Biologist
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
State Affairs

View Bio

Paul  E.  Shepherd (R)
pshepherd@house.idaho.gov
District 7
House Seat B
8th term
P.O. Box 277, Riggins, 83549
Home (208) 628-3695
Bus (208) 628-3695
Statehouse (208) 332-1067 (Session Only)
FAX (208) 628-3695
Partner/Manager – Shepherd Sawmill & Log Homes Inc.
Committees:
Transportation & Defense – Vice Chair
Education
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Elaine  Smith (D)
esmith@house.idaho.gov
Minority Caucus Chair
District 29
House Seat B
10th term
3759 Heron Avenue, Pocatello, 83201
Home (208) 237-1462
Statehouse (208) 332-1031 (Session Only)
Retired
Committees:
Business
Environment, Energy & Technology
State Affairs
Ways & Means

View Bio

Thyra  Stevenson (R)
tstevenson@house.idaho.gov
District 6
House Seat A
2nd term
  (Served 1 term, House 2012-2014)
P.O. Box 369, 511 Walnut Street, Nezperce, 83543
Home (208) 305-2800
Bus 208-400-0634
Statehouse (208) 332-1184 (Session Only)
Pilot/Teacher
Committees:
Revenue & Taxation – Vice Chair
Agricultural Affairs
Business

View Bio

Scott  A.  Syme (R)
ssyme@house.idaho.gov
District 11
House Seat A
2nd term
206 S. 9th Avenue / Suite 105, Caldwell, 83605
Home (208) 573-9301
Statehouse (208) 332-1047 (Session Only)
Real Estate Associate Broker
Committees:
Appropriations
Commerce & Human Resources
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Sally  Toone (D)
stoone@house.idaho.gov
District 26
House Seat B
2nd term
2096 E. 1500 S., Gooding, 83330
Home (208) 934-8114
Statehouse (208) 332-1032 (Session Only)
Educator
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Appropriations
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Caroline  Nilsson  Troy (R)
cntroy@house.idaho.gov
District 5
House Seat B
3rd term
2794 Highway 95, Genesee, 83832
Home (208) 285-0182
Statehouse (208) 332-1035 (Session Only)
Nonprofit Consultant
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs – Vice Chair
Appropriations
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

John  Vander Woude (R)
jvanderwoude@house.idaho.gov
District 22
House Seat A
5th term
  (Served 1 term, House 2006-2008)
5311 Ridgewood Road, Nampa, 83687
Home (208) 888-4210
Statehouse (208) 332-1037 (Session Only)
Farmer
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology – Chair
Health & Welfare
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Jarom  Wagoner (R)
jwagoner@house.idaho.gov
District 10
House Seat A
2nd term
11846 Linden Road, Caldwell, 83605
Home (208) 761-2914
Statehouse (208) 332-1052 (Session Only)
Senior Planner – City of Caldwell
Committees:
Health & Welfare – Vice Chair
Local Government

View Bio

Melissa  Wintrow (D)
mwintrow@house.idaho.gov
District 19
House Seat B
3rd term
1711 Ridenbaugh Street, Boise, 83702
Home (208) 332-1076
Statehouse (208) 332-1076 (Session Only)
Education
Committees:
Appropriations
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Tony  Wisniewski (R)
twisniewski@house.idaho.gov
District 3
House Seat B
1st term
P.O. Box 2483, Post Falls, 83854
Home (208) 889-3437
Statehouse (208) 332-1060 (Session Only)
Engineer (Retired)/Small Business Owner
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Education
Local Government

View Bio

Fred  Wood (R)
fwood@house.idaho.gov
District 27
House Seat B
7th term
P.O. Box 1207, Burley, 83318-0828
Home (208) 312-1056
Statehouse (208) 332-1074 (Session Only)
Physician (Retired)
Committees:
Health & Welfare – Chair
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Julianne  Young (R)
jyoung@house.idaho.gov
District 31
House Seat B
1st term
275 N. 400 West, Blackfoot, 83221
Home (208) 201-1898
Statehouse (208) 332-1038 (Session Only)
Homemaker/Mother
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
State Affairs

View Bio

Rick  D.  Youngblood (R)
ryoungblood@house.idaho.gov
District 12
House Seat B
4th term
12612 Smith Avenue, Nampa, 83651
Home (208) 412-5107
Bus (208) 412-5107
Statehouse (208) 332-1059 (Session Only)
Banker (community)
Committees:
Appropriations – Chair
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Christy  Zito (R)
czito@house.idaho.gov
District 23
House Seat A
2nd term
8821 Old Highway 30, Hammett, 83627
Home (208) 590-4633
Statehouse (208) 332-1181 (Session Only)
Homemaker
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
State Affairs

View Bio

Bryan  Zollinger (R)
bzollinger@house.idaho.gov
District 33
House Seat B
2nd term
2355 S. Bellin Road, Idaho Falls, 83402
Home (208) 206-3086
Statehouse (208) 332-1073 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Health & Welfare
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Local Government

View Bio