House Membership

Legislators are allowing citizens to sign up for their mailing lists via the web. Simply click on the “Subscribe to Mailing List(s)” link to the right of the legislators email address to begin the subscription process. Please note that not all legislators may choose to take part in this program, nor are participating legislators bound to a set schedule for sending updates.

  • Republicans: 58
  • Democrats: 12
  • Men: 47
  • Women: 23

Ben  Adams (R)
BAdams@house.idaho.gov
District 13
House Seat B
1st term
1921 Hoover St, Nampa, ID, 83686
Home (208) 546-9393
Statehouse (208) 332-1063 (Session Only)
Public Speaker
Committees:
Business
Environment, Energy & Technology
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Jim  Addis (R)
JAddis@house.idaho.gov
District 4
House Seat A
2nd term
P.O. Box 645, Coeur d’Alene, ID, 83816
Home (208) 676-0187
Statehouse (208) 332-1065 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Revenue & Taxation – Vice Chair
Resources & Conservation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Paul  Amador (R)
PAmador@house.idaho.gov
District 4
House Seat B
3rd term
333 W. Vista Dr, Coeur d’Alene, ID, 83815
Home (208) 497-2470
Statehouse (208) 332-1048 (Session Only)
Consultant
Committees:
Ways & Means – Chair
Appropriations
Environment, Energy & Technology
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Kevin  Andrus (R)
KAndrus@house.idaho.gov
District 28
House Seat B
2nd term
6948 E Old Oregon Trail Rd, Lava Hot Springs, ID, 83246
Home (208) 240-0201
Statehouse (208) 332-1045 (Session Only)
Rancher/Horse Trainer
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs – Vice Chair
Business
State Affairs

View Bio

Randy  Armstrong (R)
ARmstrong@house.idaho.gov
District 28
House Seat A
3rd term
PO Box 8, Inkom, ID, 83245
Home (208) 251-8157
Statehouse (208) 332-1046 (Session Only)
Retired
Committees:
State Affairs – Vice Chair
Business
Environment, Energy & Technology

View Bio

Vito  Barbieri (R)
VBar@house.idaho.gov
District 2
House Seat A
6th term
564 E Prairie Ave, Dalton Gardens, ID, 83815
Home (208) 620-0873
Statehouse (208) 332-1177 (Session Only)
Attorney (Retired)
Committees:
Business
Local Government
State Affairs

View Bio

Scott  Bedke (R)
SBedke@house.idaho.gov
Speaker of the House
District 27
House Seat A
11th term
PO Box 89, Oakley, ID, 83346
Home (208) 332-1123
Statehouse (208) 332-1123 (Session Only)
Rancher

View Bio

Steve  Berch (D)
SBerch@house.idaho.gov
District 15
House Seat A
2nd term
PO Box 4903, Boise, ID, 83711
Home (208) 890-9339
Statehouse (208) 332-1039 (Session Only)
Businessman
Committees:
Business
Education
Local Government

View Bio

Megan  Blanksma (R)
MBlanksma@house.idaho.gov
Majority Caucus Chair
District 23
House Seat B
3rd term
595 S Thacker Rd, Hammett, ID, 83627
Home (208) 366-7976
Statehouse (208) 332-1054 (Session Only)
Agribusiness Owner/Operator
Committees:
Health & Welfare
Resources & Conservation
Transportation & Defense
Ways & Means

View Bio

Judy  Boyle (R)
JBoyle@house.idaho.gov
District 9
House Seat B
7th term
PO Box 57, Midvale, ID, 83645
Home (208) 355-3225
Bus (208) 355-3225
Statehouse (208) 332-1064 (Session Only)
FAX (208) 355-3225
Agriculture and Writer
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Education
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Matthew  “Matt”  Bundy (R)
MBundy@house.idaho.gov
District 23
House Seat A
1st term
1735 Castle Way, Mountain Home, ID, 83647
Home (208) 587-0602
Statehouse (208) 332-1181 (Session Only)
Teacher/Retired USAF
Committees:
Appropriations
Business
Local Government

View Bio

David  M.  Cannon (R)
DCannon@house.idaho.gov
District 31
House Seat A
1st term
75 E Judicial St, Blackfoot, ID, 83221
Statehouse (208) 332-1086 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Greg  Chaney (R)
GChaney@house.idaho.gov
District 10
House Seat B
4th term
PO Box 489, Caldwell, ID, 83606
Home (208) 332-1055
Statehouse (208) 332-1055 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Judiciary, Rules & Administration – Chair
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Sue  Chew (D)
SChew@house.idaho.gov
District 17
House Seat B
8th term
1304 S. Gourley St., Boise, ID, 83705
Home (208) 332-1049
Statehouse (208) 332-1049 (Session Only)
Licensed Pharmacist
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Environment, Energy & Technology
Health & Welfare

View Bio

Chad  Christensen (R)
CChristensen@house.idaho.gov
District 32
House Seat B
2nd term
PO Box 434, Iona, ID, 83427
Home (208) 419-3020
Statehouse (208) 332-1183 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Health & Welfare
Local Government

View Bio

Lance  Clow (R)
LClow@house.idaho.gov
District 24
House Seat A
5th term
2170 Bitterroot Dr, Twin Falls, ID, 83301
Home (208) 733-5767
Statehouse (208) 332-1188 (Session Only)
Personal Financial Advisor (Retired)
Committees:
Education – Chair
Business
Local Government

View Bio

Brent  J.  Crane (R)
BCrane@house.idaho.gov
District 13
House Seat A
8th term
PO Box 86, Nampa, ID, 83653
Bus (208) 466-0613
Statehouse (208) 332-1058 (Session Only)
Vice President – Crane Alarm Service
Committees:
State Affairs – Chair
Business
Ethics and House Policy

View Bio

Muffy  Davis (D)
MDavis@house.idaho.gov
District 26
House Seat A
2nd term
PO Box 1477, Ketchum, ID, 83340
Home (208) 806-1895
Statehouse (208) 332-1174 (Session Only)
Professional Speaker
Committees:
Ethics and House Policy
Health & Welfare
Local Government
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Gayann  DeMordaunt (R)
GDemordaunt@house.idaho.gov
District 14
House Seat B
3rd term
1017 S Arbor Island Way, Eagle, ID, 83616
Home (208) 938-4845
Statehouse (208) 332-1057 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner/Homemaker
Committees:
Transportation & Defense – Vice Chair
Business
Education

View Bio

Sage  G.  Dixon (R)
SDixon@house.idaho.gov
District 1
House Seat B
4th term
PO Box 206, Ponderay, ID, 83852
Home (208) 610-4800
Statehouse (208) 332-1185 (Session Only)
Self-employed
Committees:
Business – Chair
Ethics and House Policy – Chair
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Barbara  Ehardt (R)
BEhardt@house.idaho.gov
District 33
House Seat A
3rd term
961 J St, Idaho Falls, ID, 83402
Home (208) 332-1189
Statehouse (208) 332-1189 (Session Only)
Manager – Athletic Club
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology – Chair
Education
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Marco  Erickson (R)
MErickson@house.idaho.gov
District 33
House Seat B
1st term
646 Crestview Ave, Idaho Falls, ID, 83402
Home (208) 241-5665
Statehouse (208) 332-1073 (Session Only)
Coalition Program Director
Committees:
Health & Welfare
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Local Government

View Bio

Greg  Ferch (R)
GFerch@house.idaho.gov
District 21
House Seat B
1st term
PO Box 190671, Boise, ID, 83719
Home (208) 477-1002
Statehouse (208) 332-1072 (Session Only)
Chiropractor
Committees:
Business
Health & Welfare

View Bio

Rod  Furniss (R)
RFurniss@house.idaho.gov
District 35
House Seat B
2nd term
346 N 4456 East, Rigby, ID, 83442
Home (208) 589-1100
Statehouse (208) 332-1056 (Session Only)
Insurance Sales
Committees:
Business – Vice Chair
Environment, Energy & Technology
State Affairs

View Bio

Codi  Galloway (R)
CodiGalloway@house.idaho.gov
District 15
House Seat B
1st term
13579 W Annabrook Dr, Boise, ID, 83713
Home (208) 614-2634
Statehouse (208) 332-1176 (Session Only)
Business Owner
Committees:
Business
Education
Local Government

View Bio

John  Gannon (D)
JGannon@house.idaho.gov
District 17
House Seat A
5th term
  (Served 1 term, House 1990-1992)
1104 S Johnson St, Boise, ID, 83705
Home (208) 343-1608
Bus (208) 433-0629
Statehouse (208) 332-1082 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Ethics and House Policy
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
State Affairs
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Terry  Gestrin (R)
TGestrin@house.idaho.gov
District 8
House Seat A
6th term
PO Box 399, Donnelly, ID, 83615
Home (208) 634-6450
Statehouse (208) 332-1124 (Session Only)
Self-employed
Committees:
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Marc  Gibbs (R)
MGibbs@house.idaho.gov
District 32
House Seat A
7th term
632 Highway 34, Grace, ID, 83241
Home (208) 425-3385
Statehouse (208) 332-1042 (Session Only)
Farmer
Committees:
Resources & Conservation – Chair
Health & Welfare

View Bio

Priscilla  Giddings (R)
PGiddings@house.idaho.gov
District 7
House Seat A
3rd term
PO Box 43, White Bird, ID, 83554
Home (208) 332-1033
Statehouse (208) 332-1033 (Session Only)
Pilot
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Appropriations

View Bio

Brooke  Green (D)
BGreen@house.idaho.gov
District 18
House Seat B
2nd term
2942 E Parkriver Dr, Boise, ID, 83706
Home (208) 332-1080
Statehouse (208) 332-1080 (Session Only)
Senior Transportation Planner
Committees:
Appropriations
Business
Local Government

View Bio

Karey  Hanks (R)
KHanks@house.idaho.gov
District 35
House Seat A
1st term
  (Served 1 term, House 2016-2018)
463 N. 1800 E., St. Anthony, ID, 83445
Home (208) 313-3911
Statehouse (208) 332-1179 (Session Only)
Homemaker/Bus Driver
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Commerce & Human Resources
State Affairs

View Bio

Steven  C.  Harris (R)
sharris@house.idaho.gov
District 21
House Seat A
5th term
3432 E Plympton Dr, Meridian, ID, 83642
Home (208) 332-1043
Statehouse (208) 332-1043 (Session Only)
Business Owner
Committees:
Revenue & Taxation – Chair
Commerce & Human Resources
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Linda  Wright  Hartgen (R)
LHartgen@house.idaho.gov
District 24
House Seat B
2nd term
1681 Wildflower Ln, Twin Falls, ID, 83301
Home (208) 733-5790
Statehouse (208) 332-1061 (Session Only)
Trial Court Administrator (Retired)
Committees:
Judiciary, Rules & Administration – Vice Chair
Environment, Energy & Technology
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

James  Holtzclaw (R)
JHoltzclaw@house.idaho.gov
District 20
House Seat B
5th term
3720 N Heritage View Ave, Meridian, ID, 83646
Home (208) 284-9542
Statehouse (208) 332-1041 (Session Only)
Real Estate Broker/Small Business Owner
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources – Chair
State Affairs
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Wendy  Horman (R)
WendyHorman@house.idaho.gov
District 30
House Seat B
5th term
1860 Heather Circle, Idaho Falls, ID, 83406
Home (208) 522-4387
Statehouse (208) 332-1071 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Appropriations
Commerce & Human Resources
Environment, Energy & Technology
Ethics and House Policy

View Bio

Clark  Kauffman (R)
CKauffman@house.idaho.gov
District 25
House Seat B
5th term
3791 N 2100 E, Filer, ID, 83328
Home (208) 326-4131
Statehouse (208) 332-1182 (Session Only)
FAX (208) 326-4132
Farmer
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs – Chair
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Ryan  Kerby (R)
RKerby@house.idaho.gov
District 9
House Seat A
4th term
5470 Highway 52, New Plymouth, ID, 83655
Home (208) 739-0190
Statehouse (208) 332-1166 (Session Only)
Educator (Retired)
Committees:
Education – Vice Chair
Agricultural Affairs
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Mike  Kingsley (R)
MKingsley@house.idaho.gov
District 6
House Seat B
3rd term
3413 Bluebird Cir, Lewiston, ID, 83501
Home (208) 791-8600
Statehouse (208) 332-1133 (Session Only)
Semi-retired
Committees:
Local Government – Vice Chair
Commerce & Human Resources
Health & Welfare

View Bio

Laurie  Lickley (R)
LLickley@house.idaho.gov
District 25
House Seat A
2nd term
445 E 400 South, Jerome, ID, 83338
Home (208) 420-7975
Statehouse (208) 332-1024 (Session Only)
Rancher
Committees:
Resources & Conservation – Vice Chair
Environment, Energy & Technology
Health & Welfare

View Bio

Dustin  Manwaring (R)
DManwaring@house.idaho.gov
District 29
House Seat A
1st term
  (Served 1 term, House 2016-2018)
1469 W. Quinn Road, Pocatello, ID, 83202
Home (208) 252-5295
Statehouse (208) 332-1079 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Gary  L.  Marshall (R)
GMarshall@house.idaho.gov
District 30
House Seat A
2nd term
5714 N 26th West, Idaho Falls, ID, 83402
Home (208) 313-5712
Statehouse (208) 332-1081 (Session Only)
College Professor (Retired)/Small Farmer
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Education
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Chris  Mathias (D)
CMathias@house.idaho.gov
District 19
House Seat B
1st term
PO Box 8753, Boise, ID, 83707
Home (208) 332-1076
Statehouse (208) 332-1076 (Session Only)
Self-employed
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Resources & Conservation
State Affairs

View Bio

Lori  McCann (R)
LMcCann@house.idaho.gov
District 6
House Seat A
1st term
1027 Bryden Avenue, Lewiston, ID, 83501
Home (208)746-9544
Bus (208) 743-5517
Statehouse (208) 332-1184 (Session Only)
Business Owner, Cattle Rancher, and Property Developer
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Commerce & Human Resources
Education

View Bio

John  McCrostie (D)
JMcCrostie@house.idaho.gov
District 16
House Seat A
4th term
7820 W Riverside Dr, Garden City, ID, 83714
Home (208) 440-8317
Statehouse (208) 332-1083 (Session Only)
Teacher
Committees:
Education
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Ron  Mendive (R)
RMendive@house.idaho.gov
District 3
House Seat A
5th term
3732 S Dusty Ln, Coeur d’Alene, ID, 83814
Home (208) 667-9330
Statehouse (208) 332-1040 (Session Only)
Self-employed, Construction and Land Services (Semi-retired)
Committees:
Local Government – Chair
Education
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Brandon  Mitchell (R)
BMitchell@house.idaho.gov
District 5
House Seat A
1st term
PO Box 8897, Moscow, ID, 83843
Home (509) 851-8202
Statehouse (208) 332-1175 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Business
Health & Welfare
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Jason  A.  Monks (R)
JMonks@house.idaho.gov
Assistant Majority Leader
District 22
House Seat B
5th term
3865 S Black Cat Rd, Meridian, ID, 83687
Bus (208) 884-8684
Statehouse (208) 332-1036 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
State Affairs
Transportation & Defense
Ways & Means

View Bio

Dorothy  Moon (R)
DMoon@house.idaho.gov
District 8
House Seat B
3rd term
4575 Jordan Creek, Stanley, ID, 83278
Home (208) 838-3714
Statehouse (208) 332-1180 (Session Only)
President – Moon & Associates Inc., Engineering and Surveying
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Education
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Mike  Moyle (R)
MMoyle@house.idaho.gov
Majority Leader
District 14
House Seat A
12th term
480 N Plummer Rd, Star, ID, 83669
Bus (208) 286-7842
Statehouse (208) 332-1122 (Session Only)
Agribusiness
Committees:
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation
Ways & Means

View Bio

Colin  Nash (D)
CNash@house.idaho.gov
District 16
House Seat B
1st term
6833 W Russett St, Boise, ID, 83704
Home (208) 546-9004
Statehouse (208) 332-1075 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Appropriations
Environment, Energy & Technology
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

Ron  Nate (R)
NateR@house.idaho.gov
District 34
House Seat B
1st term
  (Served 2 terms, House 2014-2018)
2139 Ferris Lane, Rexburg, ID, 83440
Home (208) 403-3609
Statehouse (208) 332-1173 (Session Only)
Economics Professor
Committees:
Appropriations
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Local Government

View Bio

Lauren  Necochea (D)
LNecochea@house.idaho.gov
Assistant Minority Leader
District 19
House Seat A
2nd term
PO Box 1634, Boise, ID, 83701
Home (208) 332-1203
Statehouse (208) 332-1078 (Session Only)
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Environment, Energy & Technology
Revenue & Taxation
Ways & Means

View Bio

Tammy  Nichols (R)
TNichols@house.idaho.gov
District 11
House Seat B
2nd term
10 S Hawthorne Dr # 651, Middleton, ID, 83644
Home (208) 917-2409
Statehouse (208) 332-1044 (Session Only)
Small Business Owner
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Business
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Doug  Okuniewicz (R)
DougO@house.idaho.gov
District 2
House Seat B
1st term
PO Box 810, Hayden, ID, 83835
Home (208) 918-1495
Statehouse (208) 332-1070 (Session Only)
IP Management/Small Business Owner
Committees:
Resources & Conservation
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Joe  A.  Palmer (R)
JPalmer@house.idaho.gov
District 20
House Seat A
7th term
1524 N Meridian Rd, Meridian, ID, 83642
Statehouse (208) 332-1062 (Session Only)
Self-employed
Committees:
Transportation & Defense – Chair
Business
State Affairs

View Bio

Ilana  Rubel (D)
IRubel@house.idaho.gov
Minority Leader
District 18
House Seat A
5th term
2750 Migratory Dr, Boise, ID, 83706
Home (208) 866-4776
Statehouse (208) 332-1034 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Health & Welfare
Resources & Conservation
Transportation & Defense
Ways & Means

View Bio

James  D.  Ruchti (D)
JRuchti@house.idaho.gov
District 29
House Seat B
1st term
  (Served 2 terms, House 2006-2010)
5100 Pinyon Drive, Pocatello, ID, 83204
Home (208) 251-4104
Statehouse (208) 332-1031 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Heather  Scott (R)
HScott@house.idaho.gov
District 1
House Seat A
4th term
PO Box 134, Blanchard, ID, 83804
Home (208) 332-1190
Statehouse (208) 332-1190 (Session Only)
Aquatic Biologist
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
State Affairs

View Bio

Charlie  Shepherd (R)
CShepherd@house.idaho.gov
District 7
House Seat B
1st term
PO Box 293, Pollock, ID, 83547
Home (208) 859-0023
Statehouse (208) 332-1067 (Session Only)
SRJSD243 Maintenance Supervisor
Committees:
Business
Revenue & Taxation
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Bruce  D.  Skaug (R)
BSkaug@house.idaho.gov
District 12
House Seat A
1st term
1226 E Karcher Rd, Nampa, ID, 83687
Home (208) 466-0030
Statehouse (208) 332-1178 (Session Only)
Attorney
Committees:
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
Local Government
State Affairs

View Bio

Scott  Syme (R)
SSyme@house.idaho.gov
District 11
House Seat A
3rd term
206 S 9th Ave Ste 105, Caldwell, ID, 83605
Home (208) 332-1047
Statehouse (208) 332-1047 (Session Only)
Real Estate Associate Broker
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources – Vice Chair
Appropriations
Transportation & Defense

View Bio

Sally  J.  Toone (D)
SToone@house.idaho.gov
Minority Caucus Chair
District 26
House Seat B
3rd term
2096 E 1500 S, Gooding, ID, 83330
Home (208) 934-8114
Statehouse (208) 332-1032 (Session Only)
Educator
Committees:
Agricultural Affairs
Commerce & Human Resources
Education
Ways & Means

View Bio

Caroline  Nilsson  Troy (R)
CNTroy@house.idaho.gov
District 5
House Seat B
4th term
2794 Highway 95, Genesee, ID, 83832
Home (208) 285-0182
Statehouse (208) 332-1035 (Session Only)
Nonprofit Consultant
Committees:
Appropriations – Vice Chair
Judiciary, Rules & Administration

View Bio

John  Vander Woude (R)
JVanderWoude@house.idaho.gov
District 22
House Seat A
6th term
  (Served 1 term, House 2006-2008)
5311 Ridgewood Rd, Nampa, ID, 83687
Home (208) 888-4210
Statehouse (208) 332-1037 (Session Only)
Farmer
Committees:
Health & Welfare – Vice Chair
Environment, Energy & Technology
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Jon  O.  Weber (R)
JWeber@house.idaho.gov
District 34
House Seat A
1st term
64 E Main St, Rexburg, ID, 83440
Home (208) 390-6128
Statehouse (208) 332-1053 (Session Only)
Self-employed
Committees:
Commerce & Human Resources
Local Government
Revenue & Taxation

View Bio

Tony  Wisniewski (R)
TWisniewski@house.idaho.gov
District 3
House Seat B
2nd term
PO Box 2483, Post Falls, ID, 83854
Home (208) 889-3437
Statehouse (208) 332-1060 (Session Only)
Engineer (Retired)/Small Business Owner
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology – Vice Chair
Commerce & Human Resources
Education

View Bio

Fred  Wood (R)
FWood@house.idaho.gov
District 27
House Seat B
8th term
PO Box 1207, Burley, ID, 83318-0828
Home (208) 312-1056
Statehouse (208) 332-1074 (Session Only)
Physician (Retired)
Committees:
Health & Welfare – Chair
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Julie  Yamamoto (R)
JYamamoto@house.idaho.gov
District 10
House Seat A
1st term
2619 S Willow Brook Pl, Caldwell, ID, 83605
Home (208) 989-4487
Statehouse (208) 332-1052 (Session Only)
Retired Educator/Administrator
Committees:
Education
Environment, Energy & Technology
Resources & Conservation

View Bio

Julianne  Young (R)
JYoung@house.idaho.gov
District 31
House Seat B
2nd term
275 N 400 West, Blackfoot, ID, 83221
Home (208) 201-1898
Statehouse (208) 332-1038 (Session Only)
Homemaker/Mother
Committees:
Environment, Energy & Technology
Judiciary, Rules & Administration
State Affairs

View Bio

Rick  D.  Youngblood (R)
RYoungblood@house.idaho.gov
District 12
House Seat B
5th term
12612 Smith Ave, Nampa, ID, 83651
Home (208) 412-5107
Bus (208) 412-5107
Statehouse (208) 332-1059 (Session Only)
Banking Sr. Executive
Committees:
Appropriations – Chair
Transportation & Defense

View Bio